Products

CD-A0161

OEM:Lester 12610;Cargo CA1236IR;Bosch 0120548549 0120548552 0120548566 0120548573 0120689505 0120689511 0120689512 0120689514 0120689532 0120689535 0120689543 0120689545 0120689548 0120689549 0120689561 0120689571 0120689574 0120689591 0123689551 0986033520 0986034610 0986038290 0986039140 0986039410 9120456048;Cummins 3283809;Daf 1244090 1254010 266679 420247 655613 666754;Delco/Ford 19025332;Iveco 1179882 42522949;KHD 1173846 1175597 1179882 1179941 1180040 1180440 3042535;Leece Neville 1277700;Lucas LRA02529 LRA2529;Man 83261016501;Mercedes 0081540802 0081540902 0081542802 0081547802;Scania 1119154 160675 460675 475885 571519 571520 666754

CD-A0161

Order:CD-A0161

Number: *

Tel: *

Add: *

More:

Details

24V 140A

Application:Mercedes-Benz Bus



Ref  NO.
Lester 12610
Cargo CA1236IR
Bosch 0120548549
Bosch 0120548552
Bosch 0120548566
Bosch 0120548573
Bosch 0120689505
Bosch 0120689511
Bosch 0120689512
Bosch 0120689514
Bosch 0120689532
Bosch 0120689535
Bosch 0120689543
Bosch 0120689545
Bosch 0120689548
Bosch 0120689549
Bosch 0120689561
Bosch 0120689571
Bosch 0120689574
Bosch 0120689591
Bosch 0123689551
Bosch 0986033520
Bosch 0986034610
Bosch 0986038290
Bosch 0986039140
Bosch 0986039410
Cummins 3283809
Daf 1244090
Daf 1254010
Daf 266679
Daf 420247
Daf 655613
Daf 666754
Delco/Ford 19025332
Iveco 1179882
Iveco 42522949
KHD 1173846
KHD 1175597
KHD 1179882
KHD 1179941
KHD 1180040
KHD 1180440
KHD 3042535
Leece Neville  1277700
Lucas LRA02529
Lucas LRA2529
Man 83261016501
Mercedes 0081540802
Mercedes 0081540902
Mercedes 0081542802
Mercedes 0081547802
Scania 1119154
Scania 160675
Scania 460675
Scania 475885
Scania 571519
Scania 571520
Scania 666754