Products

CD-S0191

OEM:Lester 19795;Cargo 113891;HC PARTS CS1399;Bosch 0001261001 0001261002 0001261025 0001261026 0001261027 0001261028 0001241001 0986021480 2148;Scania 0573507 0579261 0579265 1796026 2031368 2148650 2276131 573507 579261 579265 1447911 571467;Lucas LRS02272 LRS2272;PRESTOLITE M90R3545SE

CD-S0191

Order:CD-S0191

Number: *

Tel: *

Add: *

More:

Details
Specification:24V/5.5kW/12T/CW

Application:SCANIA Truck



Ref  NO.
Lester 19795
Cargo  113891
HC PARTS CS1399
Bosch 0001261001
Bosch 0001261002
Bosch 0001261025
Bosch 0001261026
Bosch 0001261027
Bosch 0001261028
Scania 0573507
Scania 0579261
Scania 0579265
Scania 1796026
Scania 2031368
Scania 2148650
Scania 2276131
Scania 573507
Scania 579261
Scania 579265
Bosch 0001241001
Bosch 0986021480
Bosch 2148
Lucas LRS02272
Lucas LRS2272
Scania 1447911
Scania 571467
PRESTOLITE M90R3545SE